x
x
x
x

Standen 2015
Grand National

Standen van de gekozen klasse voor het gekozen jaar.
Selecteer een jaar
Klasse

Competitiestand Prostocks I

Nr.Naam tractorStrOudMadEexPutLocMonTot.
1Snoopy17202013201212114
2Next Sensation11171720121310100
3Extreme Temptation208101211201798
4Rocky141212141382093
5Neighbours Nightmare121381515111589
6HyTec Red Neck71571714151388
7KAWE Runaway Deer10149917141487
8DPP Rednex151115115171185
9Blue Hazard69147106860
10Bad Boy's Toy810111097--55
11Lady Green--613--810--37
12Red Attraction137----6--935
13Rough and Tumble------879--24
14New Generation9------------9