x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x

Standen 2017
Grand National

Standen van de gekozen klasse voor het gekozen jaar.
Selecteer een jaar
Klasse

Competitiestand Prostocks II

Nr.Naam tractorMadHoePutLanAagKouZelAlpHalTot.
1Mud Patrol201720202020201312162
2Dieselross1520171715----2020124
3Heavy Boy141414--1717151513119
4Lady Green12151515------141586
5Code Red17----------17171768
6Rough and Tumble13--13--------121452
7Red Attraction----121414------1151