x
x
x
x

Standen 2019
Grand National

Standen van de gekozen klasse voor het gekozen jaar.
Selecteer een jaar
Klasse

Competitiestand Prostocks I

Nr.Naam tractorOudLanLoeStrMadMadPutLocMonAlpTot.
1Neighbours Nightmare201414.51415--1700094.5
2Rocky81514.51514--2000086.5
3Next Sensation10126202001500083
4Appypower111320116--1200073
5Mud Patrol1220176100700072
6Extreme Temptation136121317--1000071
7KAWE Runaway Deer15119.591201100067.5
8Dieselross1491378--1400065
9HyTec Red Neck17108127--900063
10DPP Rednex617781101300062
11Dams Rooster789.51713--600060.5
12Lady Green9711109--800054