x
x
x
x

Standen 2019
Grand National

Standen van de gekozen klasse voor het gekozen jaar.
Selecteer een jaar
Klasse

Competitiestand Prostocks I

Nr.Naam tractorOudLanLoeStrMadPutLocMonAlpTot.
1Neighbours Nightmare201414.5141517151515139.5
2Rocky81514.5151420201014130.5
3Next Sensation1012620201591217121
4Appypower11132011612101720120
5Extreme Temptation1361213171011209111
6KAWE Runaway Deer15119.59121117146104.5
7DPP Rednex617781113121313100
8Dieselross1491378141391097
9Mud Patrol12201761077--1291
10Dams Rooster789.517136148789.5
11HyTec Red Neck171081279611888
12Lady Green97111098871180