x
x
x
x

Standen 2018
National

Standen van de gekozen klasse voor het gekozen jaar.
Selecteer een jaar
Klasse

Competitiestand Prostocks II

Nr.Naam tractorOudZunOudMadHoeSilPutAagKouZelAlpHalTot.
1Dieselross201520142020000000109
2Lady Green17121715171700000095
3Blue Hazard12131520121500000087
4Code Red (B)1520131715----0000080
5Heavy Boy (B)1314121313----0000065
6Red Attraction141714--14--00000059