x
x
x
x

Standen 2022
National

Standen van de gekozen klasse voor het gekozen jaar.
Selecteer een jaar
Klasse

Competitiestand Prostocks II

Nr.Naam tractorOudLeeLoeMadHoeEexSilKouZelBakAlpHalTot.
1Lady Green1720141518.520202020172020221.5
2Running Diamond11--172018.517171714201715183.5
3Blue Hazard2017201715151414--1414--160
4Bad Boy's Toy121312111401312--151317132
5Heavy Boy14----1213015151513----97
6Red Attraction10141514------1317------83
7Rough and Tumble13--1113--14--------15--66
8Code Red (B)151513------------------43