x
x
x
x

Standen 2022
National

Standen van de gekozen klasse voor het gekozen jaar.
Selecteer een jaar
Klasse

Competitiestand Prostocks II

Nr.Naam tractorOudLeeLoeMadHoeEexSilKouZelBakAlpHalTot.
1Lady Green1720141518.52020200000144.5
2Blue Hazard20172017151514140000132
3Running Diamond11--172018.51717170000117.5
4Bad Boy's Toy121312111401312000087
5Heavy Boy14----121301515000069
6Red Attraction10141514------13000066
7Rough and Tumble13--1113--14----000051
8Code Red (B)151513------------------43